Velder Academy Concert: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| Buffs=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Buffs=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:VAL Yellow Potion.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Elixir''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:VAL Blue Potion.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Elixir''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:VAL Red Potion.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Elixir''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:VAL Purple Potion.png|60px]] | |[[File:VAL Purple Potion.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Elixir''' - | |'''Elixir''' - |