Stoic Thresholds: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Wally No. 8 || 30 Hits || || | | Wally No. 8 || 30 Hits || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3-1]] || Lizardman Warrior || 30 Hits || || | | rowspan=2 | [[3-1]] || Scorpion King || || | ||
|- | |||
| Lizardman Warrior || 30 Hits || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3-2]] || Berauk || 30 Hits || || | | [[3-2]] || Berauk || 30 Hits || || | ||
Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[5-1]] || Uno Hound || || || | | [[5-1]] || Uno Hound || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[5-5]] || Spriggan || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[6-1]], [[6-7]] || Shadow Stinger || 30 Hits || || | | [[6-1]], [[6-7]] || Shadow Stinger || 30 Hits || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[6-1]] || Shadow Master || || || Instead of a normal reaction when reaching the Stoic Threshold, Shadow Master will instead use ''Shadow Storm''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[6-4]], [[6-7]] || Fallen Chloe || 20 Hits || || | | rowspan=2 | [[6-4]], [[6-7]] || Fallen Chloe || 20 Hits || || |