Ancient Nasod Princess Apple: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| Apple summons a giant Nasod Fist from the air, smashing all opponents with gigantic force and stunning them. | | Apple summons a giant Nasod Fist from the air, smashing all opponents with gigantic force and stunning them. | ||
| However this fist drops down where ever the target is. Like Code Architecture, Heaven's Fist gains significantly more damage when Apple is in awakening. | | However this fist drops down where ever the target is. Like Code Architecture, Heaven's Fist gains significantly more damage when Apple is in awakening. | ||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Image:CMA1.png]]</center> | |||
| <center>'''Electronic Field'''</center> | |||
| <center>Active</center> | |||
| <center>10 Seconds</center> | |||
| Apple summons Ophelia to cast an electrical magic sphere, continuously damaging enemies caught within it, with a bursting finisher as the final blow. | |||
| A direct copy of Code Architecture's Space. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |