Titles/PvP: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start | ||
| Achieve Star Rank in the weekly ranking of [[PvP]] (Ranking based on periodic inspections every week) | | Achieve Star Rank in the weekly ranking of [[PvP]] (Ranking based on periodic inspections every week) | ||
| Attack Speed +2% <br>Critical Hit Rate +2% <br>Additional Damage +2% <br>Damage Reduction +2.5% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +2.5% <br>MP Gain when attacking +1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Battle Master Brawl.png]] | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| '''Battle Master (Brawl)''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve Star Rank in the weekly ranking of [[PvP|Brawl Mode]] (Ranking based on periodic inspections every week) | |||
| Attack Speed +2% <br>Critical Hit Rate +2% <br>Additional Damage +2% <br>Damage Reduction +2.5% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +2.5% <br>MP Gain when attacking +1.5% | | Attack Speed +2% <br>Critical Hit Rate +2% <br>Additional Damage +2% <br>Damage Reduction +2.5% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +2.5% <br>MP Gain when attacking +1.5% | ||
|- | |- |