Dungeons: Difference between revisions
→Players
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Dungeon Type !! Dungeon !! Recommended Number of Players | ! Dungeon Type !! Dungeon !! Recommended Number of Players | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=6 | Normal || Normal Dungeons || 1 ~ 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elysion Dungeons (Normal Mode) || 1 | | [[Elysion]] Dungeons (Normal Mode) || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elysion Dungeons (Hard Mode) || 2 ~ 3 | | [[Elysion]] Dungeons (Hard Mode) || 2 ~ 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elysion Dungeons (Very Hard Mode) || 3 ~ 4 | | [[Elysion]] Dungeons (Very Hard Mode) || 3 ~ 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Secret Dungeons || 3 ~ 4 | | [[Secret Dungeon|Secret Dungeons]] || 3 ~ 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | [[Corridor of El]] Dungeons || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=7 | Special || [[S-1|Henir's Time and Space]] (Normal Mode) || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[S-1|Henir's Time and Space]] (Challenge Mode) || 3 ~ 4 | | [[S-1|Henir's Time and Space]] (Challenge Mode) || 3 ~ 4 | ||
Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[S-4|Add's Energy Fusion Theory]] || 1 | | [[S-4|Add's Energy Fusion Theory]] || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[S-5|Dimension of Sinister Intent]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | Event || [[E-1|Private Phoru Academy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[E-2|Serve as Edel's Butler for a Day!]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[E-3|Treasure Hunter]] || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||