Toretugera Canyon

From ElWiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Language: English • Deutsch • italiano • 中文(简体)‎


Dicey Sky Road Toretugera Canyon Altera Village
Toretugera Canyon
Toretugera Canyon.png
Level Range:

25-26

Aggressive Mobs: Reactive Mobs:
  • Nasod Miner TYPE-N.jpg

Nasod Miner TYPE-N

  • Nasod Miner TYPE-F.jpg

Nasod Miner TYPE-F

  • Nasod Vulcan Bee.jpg

Nasod Vulcan Bee

  • Lizardman Commander.jpg

Lizardman Commander

  • Saurus Elite Soldier.jpg

Saurus Elite Soldier

  • Red Scorpion.jpg

Red Scorpion

  • none
Field Boss:

Wandering Saurus

  • Vescoo.jpg

Vescoo - A powerful, wandering Saurus lizardman, whose bright red skin is a source of pride.

First Nasod

  • Wally No. 0 TYPE P.jpg

Wally No. 0 TYPE_P - This large robot is said to be a terrifying vehicle of Wally. Brave are the adventurers who seek it.

BGM:

Toretugera Canyon - field_besma003

Gallery:


Hunting Fields
Ruben Elder Bethma Altera Feita Velder Hamel Sander Miscellaneous
Ruben Village Entrance
Lake Noahs
Wally's Memorial Bridge
Twin Watchtower
Bethagara Falls
Leikiki Lake
Toretugera Canyon
Graveyard of Purification
Nasod Dumpsite
Garrison in the Sky
Pilgrim's Gateway
Pilgrim's Site
Dead Man's Hill
The Prosperity Road
The Peace Road
Harmony Road
Port Lurensia
Hamel-destined Battleship
Velder-destined Battleship
Elime's Wave
Stricken City
Circular Waterway
Noah's Grave
Temple of the Wind
Caluso Tribe Territory
Sandtilus Grave
Behemoth Crater
City in the Sky
Fahrmann's Peak
Resting Areas
Ruben Elder Bethma Altera Feita Velder Hamel Sander Miscellaneous
- Wally's Castle Gateway Dicey Sky Road Ponggo's Hideout - Clock Tower Square Fountain of Healing Wind Stone Ruins -
Dungeons
Ruben Elder Bethma Altera Feita Velder Hamel Sander Miscellaneous
1-1: Tree of El
1-2: Forest Ruins
1-3: White Mist Swamp
2-1: Shadow Forest
2-2: Banthus Cave
2-3 :Underground Waterway
2-4: Suburbs of Wally's Castle
2-5: Wally's Castle
2-x: Wally's Underground Laboratory
3-1: Dragon Road
3-2: Bethma Lake
3-3: Bethma Lake(Night)
3-4: Dragon Nest
3-5: Richie Mine
3-6: Cargo Airship
3-x: Dragon Nest: Abyss
4-1: The Black Crow
4-2: Return Plains
4-3: Transporting Tunnel B4-1
4-4: Altera Plains
4-5: Nasod Foundry
4-6: Altera Core
4-x: Transporting Tunnel: Contaminated Area
X-1: Shrine of Dedication Entrance
X-2: Spiral Corridor
X-3: Underground Chapel
X-4: Underground Garden
X-5: The Heart of Spire
X-6: Altar of Dedication
5-1: Residential Area 3
5-2: Hope Bridge
5-3: Palace Entrance
5-4: Burning Hope Bridge
5-5: Commercial Area 1
5-6: Southern Gate
5-x: Velder's Hallucination
6-1: Resiam Outskirts
6-2: Sunken Resiam
6-3: Ancient Waterway
6-4: Heart of the Ancient Waterway
6-5: Magmanta's Cave
6-6: Temple of Frozen Water
6-7: Halls of Water
6-x: Temple of Trials
7-1: Barren Sanders
7-2: Garpai Rock
7-3: Trock's Lair
7-4: Caluso Tribal Village
7-5: Sandtilus
7-6: Heart of Behemoth
Henir's Time and Space

Gates of Darkness

Ereda Island

Event Maps

Old Maps

Special Maps