Event Maps: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|Velder Academy Library|E-1|Event}} | | {{ddeck|Velder Academy Library|E-1|Event}} | ||
| {{ddeck|Velder Academy Athletic Meet|VelderAcademySportsFestival|Event}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|Velder Academy Concert|VelderAcademyConcertHall|Event}} | | {{ddeck|Velder Academy Concert|VelderAcademyConcertHall|Event}} | ||
| {{ddeck|Dessert Cafe|DessertCafe|Event}} | | {{ddeck|Dessert Cafe|DessertCafe|Event}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| {{ddeck|Elrios City Run|Elrios City Run Select|Event}} | | {{ddeck|Elrios City Run|Elrios City Run Select|Event}} | ||
| {{ddeck|Elrios City Defense|Elrios City Defense Select|Event}} | | {{ddeck|Elrios City Defense|Elrios City Defense Select|Event}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | {{ddeck|Heart El Puzzle|Heart El Puzzle Select|Event}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | <dfn>}}</dfn> |