Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam CN to Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam/zh-hans without leaving a redirect) |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Ara | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|Lowbrandish.png|Tiger Stance 3: Earth Axis/zh-hans|猛虎3式:地轴}} | |||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|TurbulentWave.png|Tiger Stance 4: Raging Wave/zh-hans|猛虎4式:怒涛}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|VigorEnergize.png|Energy Activation/zh-hans|气力激活}} | ||
| | | 45-4={{st|X|Fullmoon Slash.png|Full Moon Slash/zh-hans|满月斩}} | ||
| 45-5={{st|X|ShallowAssault.png|Flying Kite/zh-hans|飞鸢}} | |||
| 50-2={{st|X|Breaking.png|Counter Switch/zh-hans|移花接木}} | |||
| 55-2={{st|X|PeerlessnessSlash.png|Matchless Truth/zh-hans|无双斩}} | |||
| 60-4={{st|X|PowerofTiger.png|Tiger Power/zh-hans|猛虎之力}} | |||
| 60-5={{st|X|BrutalPiercing.png|Ultimate Spearmanship/zh-hans|枪术的极意}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|SD.png|Heaven's Wrath/zh-hans|天怒 - 千华绽}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||