Skill Tree: Add/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Void Breaker | |style="b...") |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|Basic | ||
|- | | Character=Add | ||
| | | 1-1={{st|X|AddSkill1.png|Void Breaker/zh-hans|虚无破坏者}} | ||
| | | 1-3={{st|X|AddSkill6.png|Phase Shift/zh-hans|相位变化}} | ||
| 1-5={{st|X|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/zh-hans|天上之爱}} | |||
| | | 5-2={{st|X|AddSkill3.png|Particle Prism/zh-hans|微粒子棱镜}} | ||
| | | 10-2={{st|X|AddSkill8.png|Particle Accelerator/zh-hans|微粒子加速器}} | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|Quantization.png|Quantization/zh-hans|量子化}} | ||
| | | 20-2={{st|X|AddSkill9.png|Neutron Bomb/zh-hans|中子爆破}} | ||
| 20-5={{st|X|AddSkill2.png|Particle Shot/zh-hans|粒子弹}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 04:33, 16 June 2023
- 基础转职技能的技能特性会在达到20级时解锁。
- 基础转职技能的[真]效果会在达成1转时解锁。