Skill Tree: Battle Magician ST2-1: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "SOA.png" to "DarkMagicianSkill3.png"
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Acceleration Aura | |style="ba...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "SOA.png" to "DarkMagicianSkill3.png") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Aisha | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|DarkMagicianSkill3.png|Acceleration Aura}} | ||
| 15-4=[[Image:RPassive3.png|link=Basic Physical Offense Training]] | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|SpiritAccel.png|Spirit Acceleration}} | ||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|Fitness.png|Fitness}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|GuillotinePress2.png|Guillotine Press}} | |||
| | | 30-3={{st|X|EnergySpurt.png|Energy Spurt|locked}} | ||
| 35-1=[[Image:Vital Drain.png|link=Vitality Drain]] | |||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|EnergyDrain.png|Energy Drain}} | ||
| 40-1={{st|X|SuperNova.png|Super Nova}} | |||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|MagicalMakeup.png|Magical Makeup|locked}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|AishaS28.png|Circle Flame}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||