Costume Earring: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "{| border="1" width="95%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="6" class="wikitable sortable" |- ! width="1%" | Image ! Name & Description ! width="24%" | Stats |- | File:Dunno.png | Sapphire Earring<hr>A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% |- | File:Dunno.png | Gorgeous Spring Flower Set|...") |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" width="95%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="6" class="wikitable sortable" | {| border="1" width="95%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="6" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width=" | ! width="15%" | Image | ||
! Name & Description | ! Name & Description | ||
! width="24%" | Stats | ! width="24%" | Stats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face2 110002411.png|center]] | ||
| [[Sapphire | | '''[[Sapphire Accessories|Sapphire Earring]]'''<hr>A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face2 110002442.png|center]] | ||
| [[Gorgeous Spring Flower | | '''[[Gorgeous Spring Flower Accessories|Gorgeous Spring Flower Earrings]]'''<hr>An accessory made from fresh and gorgeous spring flowers | ||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP | | Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face2 110002971.png|center]] | ||
| [[Poseidon's | | '''[[Poseidon's Accessories|Poseidon's Earrings]]'''<hr>An accessory containing the strength of raging tides | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ELER Els R.png]][[File:ELER Els B.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:ELER Els R.png]][[File:ELER Els B.png]] | ||
| '''El Lord [[El Lord Blue Earrings|Blue]]/[[El Lord Red Earrings|Red]] Earrings'''<hr>Glamorous blue resonating light earrings.<hr>Mysterious red resonating light earrings. | | '''El Lord [[El Lord Blue Earrings|Blue]]/[[El Lord Red Earrings|Red]] Earrings'''<hr>Glamorous blue resonating light earrings.<hr>Mysterious red resonating light earrings. | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>HP Increase +3%<br>Damage Reduction +3% | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>HP Increase +3%<br>Damage Reduction +3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Elsword Cash AC Face3 Set7.png]][[File:HQ Shop Elsword Cash AC Face3 Set7A.png]] | ||
| '''[[The Shark Hunter|Anchor Earrings (Ruby/Sapphire)]]'''<hr>Earrings which resemble an anchor with a studded ruby/sapphire of the rough seas. | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +2.5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Item 288737.png]][[File:HQ Shop Item 288738.png]] | |||
| '''[[Classic Maid and Butler|Elegant/Sophisticated Classic Earring]]'''<hr>Earrings that shine like a beautiful star. | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>Maximize +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face4 291691.png|center]] | |||
| '''Invisible Accessory (Earrings)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | | '''Invisible Accessory (Earrings)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | ||
| Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<br>HP Increase +1200<hr>MP | | Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<br>HP Increase +1200<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[El Lord Accessories|El Lord Earcuff (-/Fallen)]]'''<hr>The sacred glyph of the Divine/Corrupt El. | |||
| Physical Attack +35<br>Magical Attack +35<hr>Critical +2%<br>Action Speed +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:E-2 Earrings.png]][[File:E-2 Earrings_A.png]] | |||
| '''[[April Fool's Maid and Butler|Maid's Earrings (-/A)]]'''<hr>Welcome, master!<br>Part time butler and maid's popular earrings. | |||
|Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>HP Increase +2%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Elsword Cash AC Face4 2750.png]][[File:HQ Shop Elsword Cash AC Face4 2750A.png]] | |||
| '''[[Funky Crew|Funky Crew Piercing - (Ash Gold/Ash Gray)]]'''<hr>A piercing crafted with gold chains and black/white diamonds. | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +2%<br>Movement Speed +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Elsword AC Face4 Cash2890.png]][[File:HQ Shop Elsword AC Face4 Cash2890A.png]] | |||
| '''[[Pit-a-Pat Romance|Pit-a-Pat Romance Piercing - (White Pearl/Black Pearl)]]'''<hr>Sparkling piercing. Every detail completes the look!<hr>Sparkling piercing. Every detail needs to be fancy! | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>HP Increase +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Elsword AC Face4 Cash3000.png]][[File:HQ Shop Elsword AC Face4 Cash3000A.png]] | |||
| '''[[Urban Summer-Holic|Urban Summer-Holic Earrings - (Midnight/Midday)]]'''<hr>Earrings that go along well with the graceful summer night. It shines brilliantly under the light!<hr>Earrings that go along well with the splendid summer day. It shines brilliantly under the sun! | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Awakening Charge Speed +1.5%<br>Maximize +1% | |||
|} | |} |