Skill Tree: Diabolic Esper ST2: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "DEHyperActive.png" to "DiabolicEsperHyperActive.png"
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "DEHyperActive.png" to "DiabolicEsperHyperActive.png") |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Add | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|DiabolicEsperPassive1.png|Mind Control}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|TimeTracerSkill3.png|Reverse Circle}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|DiabolicEsperSkill7.png|Reverse Stigma|locked}} | ||
| 45-4={{st|X|TimeTracerPassive2.png|Time Control}} | |||
| 50-1={{st|X|DESkill1.png|Force Nova}} | |||
|- | | 50-3={{st|X|DiabolicEsperSkill5.png|Force Finger}} | ||
| | | 55-1={{st|X|DiabolicEsperSkill4.png|Moonlight Rhapsody}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|TimeTracerSkill2.png|Gravity Buster}} | ||
| 60-1={{st|X|DiabolicEsperPassive2.png|Mind Circle}} | |||
| {{ | | 60-3={{st|X|DiabolicEsperPassive3.png|ESP|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|DiabolicEsperHyperActive.png|Paranoia|locked}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||