Guild:SunFlowers: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:DENEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">Vouinen</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">Hybird (PvP & PvE) balanced</FONT> ||[[File:Pouvouenin.png]] | | [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:DENEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">Vouinen</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">Hybird (PvP & PvE) balanced</FONT> ||[[File:Pouvouenin.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:RankSS.png]] || [[File:CMNEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">Finni</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PvE</FONT> ||[[File:Finni1.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:CBSNEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">IchigoYuki</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PvE</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="FFFFFF">--</FONT> | | [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:CBSNEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">IchigoYuki</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PvE</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="FFFFFF">--</FONT> | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankS.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">Kizunasaki</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PvE & PvP</FONT> ||[[File:Kizunasaki.png]] | | [[File:RankS.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">Kizunasaki</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PvE & PvP</FONT> ||[[File:Kizunasaki.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankS.png]] || [[File:VPNEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">silviaari</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PvE & PvP</FONT> ||[[File:Silviaari.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 71: | Line 73: | ||
! PvP Rank !! Class Job !! Nickname!! Level !! Skill Build !! view Character | ! PvP Rank !! Class Job !! Nickname!! Level !! Skill Build !! view Character | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:DENEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:DENEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="01DF3A">lMFSl</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">Pve & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:lMFSl.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankNull.png]] || [[File:CENEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="01DF3A">InokaYuuki</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVE</FONT> ||[[File:InokaYuki.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 81: | Line 85: | ||
! PvP Rank !! Class Job !! Nickname!! Level !! Skill Build !! view Character | ! PvP Rank !! Class Job !! Nickname!! Level !! Skill Build !! view Character | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:EMNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:EMNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">UkyoKuonji</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">Both</FONT> ||[[File:Screenshot_2.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankNull.png]] || [[File:LKNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankNull.png]] || [[File:LKNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">Feiv</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">69</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVE</FONT> ||[[File:Feiv.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">Buttercups</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">60</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000"> PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:Butter.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">GHOSTMedusa</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">73</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">Hybrid (PVE & PVP)</FONT> ||[[File:GhostMedusaID.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:LPNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:LPNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">Sentoryo</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">65</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVP</FONT> ||[[File:Sentoryo.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankS.png]] || [[File:RFNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankS.png]] || [[File:RFNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">Riyouta</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">64</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">Hybrid (PVE & PVP)</FONT> ||-- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankSS.png]] || [[File:CBSNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankSS.png]] || [[File:CBSNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">Refelina</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">72</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">Hybrid (PVE & PVP)</FONT> ||[[File:Refelina.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:IPNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:IPNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">Faedah</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:Faeda.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:NWNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:NWNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">Tikam</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:Tikam.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankSS.png]] || [[File:BMNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankSS.png]] || [[File:BMNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">Rivalialisti</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:Rivialisti.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankS.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankS.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">AZZURHA</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:AZZURHA.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:LKNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:LKNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">EL0Knight</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">59</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:ELOKnight.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankSS.png]] || [[File:TTNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankSS.png]] || [[File:TTNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">StarVina</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:StarVina.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankC.png]] || [[File:AANEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankC.png]] || [[File:AANEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">MiraJeanne</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">49</FONT> ||<FONT | ||
COLOR="000000">PVE</FONT> ||[[File:MiraJeanne.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:GMNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">HikariNoAzu</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:HikariNoAzu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankSS.png]] || [[File:DENEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">Koosei</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">64</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:Koosei.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankSS.png]] || [[File:VCNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">KICHIR0U</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:Kichirou.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankS.png]] || [[File:ISNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">ryuuslayer</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">66</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVP</FONT> ||[[File:Ryuuslayer.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankB.png]] || [[File:AANEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="00FFFF">loliapproval</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVE</FONT> ||[[File:Loliapproval.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |