User:Lushaex/Lushaex: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| [[File:LuCielSkill4.png|link=Hunting Prey]] || I mainly love this skill because you can gather enemies with it so easily and it has a really good effect activating ability, what´s really nice for 3-fold dark and Oath of Ruin. Powered with Ring of Fury, all the effects on Henir master Set + Vargo Warlord Set together always fill at least 1/2 PB Bar. Overall, it´s my absolute fav of all existing skills XD || Useful (so many hits <3) | | [[File:LuCielSkill4.png|link=Hunting Prey]] || I mainly love this skill because you can gather enemies with it so easily and it has a really good effect activating ability, what´s really nice for 3-fold dark and Oath of Ruin. Powered with Ring of Fury, all the effects on Henir master Set + Vargo Warlord Set together always fill at least 1/2 PB Bar. Overall, it´s my absolute fav of all existing skills XD || Useful (so many hits <3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LuCielSkill19.png|link=Power of Oriax]] | | [[File:LuCielSkill19.png|link=Power of Oriax]] || I don´t think I need to talk that much about it. Taking no damage + recovering tons of mana are so cool. And with Transcendence, Apollyon´s Dark Beast chance gets increased to 50% || Killing Blow (1) | ||
|- | |||
| |