Category:Base Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Someone forgot Lightning Bolt exists
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
(Someone forgot Lightning Bolt exists) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS25.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS25.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Gust Screw]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Gust Screw]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS29.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Lightning Bolt]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |