Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "MP Gain (w|W)hen (a|A)ttacking \+" to "MP Recovery Attacking +") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
| Use "Mark of New Power (7 Days) Title" item from the Master Class release event. | | Use "Mark of New Power (7 Days) Title" item from the Master Class release event. | ||
| +10% Physical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+10% Magical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | | +10% Physical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+10% Magical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:NewAdventureTitle.png]] | |||
| '''새로운 모험의 시작 (1일)''' | |||
| Use "새로운 모험의 시작 (1일) Title" item from the Pruinaum release event. | |||
| Adaptation +2% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+5% Physical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+5% Magical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>EXP Received +20% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |