Skill Notes: Difference between revisions
→Elsword
CakeSamurai (talk | contribs) |
CakeSamurai (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| '''Skill Note Name''': Lava (용암 분출) <br/> Increases the height and width of Flame Geyser's fire by 20%. Target will also burn for 10 seconds. | | '''Skill Note Name''': Lava (용암 분출) <br/> Increases the height and width of Flame Geyser's fire by 20%. Target will also burn for 10 seconds. | ||
| From monster drop | | From monster drop | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:ElSkill4.png|link=Parry]] | |||
| Counter gives 200% defense buff for 4 seconds after each use. | |||
| From monster drop | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Sword Knight=== | ===Sword Knight=== |