Masquerade (Ice Burner): Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Masquerade, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Masquerade, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Masquerade, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Masquerade, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Masquerade (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Masquerade, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Masquerade, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92433.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 92433.png]] |