Evil Tracer 2: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|22}};" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|22}};" | ||
! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Evil Tracer 2 (Lu).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 2, Lu) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 2''' set for Lu. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Evil Tracer 2 (Ciel).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 2, Ciel) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Evil Tracer 2''' set for Ciel. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ET2RoseIB.png]] | | [[File:ET2RoseIB.png]] |