Queen's Throne: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Stinger Damage !! Duration | ! Stinger Damage !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 40 || 1200% || 120% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 40 || 1200% || 120% || rowspan=30 | 30 Seconds || rowspan=30 | 300 MP || 66 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 1239% || 123.9% || 63 Seconds | | align="left" | 2 || 1239% || 123.9% || 63 Seconds | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || 1629% || 162.9% || 33 Seconds | | align="left" | 12 || 68 || 1629% || 162.9% || 33 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 1668% || 166.8% || 30 Seconds | | align="left" | 13 || 71* || 1668% || 166.8% || 30 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || | | align="left" | 14 || 74* || 1707% || 170.7%? || 27 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 1746% || 174.6%? || rowspan= | | align="left" | 15 || 77* || 1746% || 174.6%? || rowspan=16 | 25 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 1785% || 178.5%? | | align="left" | 16 || 80* || 1785% || 178.5%? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 1824% || 182.4%? | | align="left" | 17 || 83* || 1824% || 182.4%? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 1863% || 186.3%? | | align="left" | 18 || 86* || 1863% || 186.3%? | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 89* || 1902% || 190.2%? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 92* || 1941% || 194.1%? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 1980% || 198%? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 2019% || 201.9%? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 2058% || 205.8%? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 2097% || 209.7%? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 2136% || 213.6%? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 2175% || 217.5%? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 2214% || 221.4%? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 2253% || 225.3%? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 2292% || 229.2%? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 2331% || 233.1%? | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |