Tree of El: Difference between revisions
→Mobs
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) (→Mobs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[File:1-1_Luji.png]] | | [[File:1-1_Luji.png]] | ||
| '''Ruchi''' <br/> A bird living in Ruben, sadly, it cannot fly.<br/> | | '''Ruchi''' <br/> A bird living in Ruben, sadly, it cannot fly.<br/> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mar.png]] | |||
| '''Boss, Banthus''' | |||
| Banthus, one who tried to steal the Elstone in the first place. | |||
|} | |} | ||