Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:Lowbrandish.png|link=Low Brandish/zh-hans|猛...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#FA9B0A;"| | |style="background-color:#FA9B0A;"| | ||
| Level 60(5 SP),(10 SP,3 SP) | | Level 60(5 SP),(10 SP,3 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SD.png|link=Thousand Blossoms/zh-hans|天怒 - 千花绽]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#FA9B0A;"| | |||
| Level 65(10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |