Ground Impact: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan="9" | -* || 624% | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan="9" | -* || 624% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 22 || | | align="left" | 22 || 634% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 23 || | | align="left" | 23 || 644% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 24 || 654% | | align="left" | 24 || 654% | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| align="left" | 25 || 663% | | align="left" | 25 || 663% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 26 || | | align="left" | 26 || 673% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 27 || | | align="left" | 27 || 683% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 28 || 692% | | align="left" | 28 || 692% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 29 || 702% | | align="left" | 29 || 702% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 712% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |