Reflective Kick: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Kick !! Reflected Projectiles | ! Kick !! Reflected Projectiles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 417% || 626% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 417% || 626% || rowspan="17" | 30 MP || rowspan="17" | 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 431% || 646% | | align="left" | 2 || 431% || 646% | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || 593% || 888% | | align="left" | 14 || 74 || 593% || 888% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || | | align="left" | 15 || 77 || 607% || 909% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 80 || 620% || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 83 || 634% || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |