Suppression: Energy: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Defense Reduction !! Speed Reduction !! Duration | ! Defense Reduction !! Speed Reduction !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 2752% || -30% || -15% || 6 Seconds || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 2752% || -30% || -15% || 6 Seconds || rowspan="10" | 100 MP || rowspan="10" | -5 || rowspan="10" | 21 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 2958% || -32% || -16% || 6.2 Seconds | | align="left" | 2 || 2958% || -32% || -16% || 6.2 Seconds | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || 3990% || -42% || -21% || 7.2 Seconds | | align="left" | 7 || 74 || 3990% || -42% || -21% || 7.2 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 78 || | | align="left" | 8 || 78 || 4197% || -44% || -22% || 7.4 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 82 || 4403% || -46% || -23% || 7.6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 86 || 4610% || -48% || -24% || 7.8 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |