Full Moon Slash: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Charge Time Decrease !! Damage Increase !! [[Blast]] Damage Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Charge Time Decrease !! Damage Increase !! [[Blast]] Damage Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 10% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 10% || rowspan="8" | 10% || 2.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 15% || 3.75% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 63 || | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || 20% || 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || 25% || 6.25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || 30% || 7.5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || 35% || 8.75% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || 40% || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || 45% || 11.25% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |