Chung Costume: Difference between revisions
m
→Sailor Boy Scout Set
m (→Item Mall Sets) |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! width=5px|KR | ! width=5px|KR | ||
! Preview | ! Preview | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:SailorChungHair1.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Sailor Boy Scout Hair (Blonde/Grey)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Image:x.png]]|[[Image:x.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:SailorChungTop1.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Sailor Boy Scout Top Piece (Blue/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:SailorChungBottom1.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Sailor Boy Scout Bottom Piece (Blue/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Sailor Boy Scout Gloves (Blue/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Sailor Boy Scout Shoes (Blue/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Sailor Boy Scout Cannon (Blue/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|} | |} | ||