Template:LinkElswordCN: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| colspan="2" | '''台湾''' || rowspan=2 | 游戏橘子(Gamania) || [http://tw.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword TW] || 封锁香港和中国IP | | colspan="2" | '''台湾''' || rowspan=2 | 游戏橘子(Gamania) || [http://tw.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword TW] || 封锁香港和中国IP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''香港''' || [http://hk.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword HK] || | | colspan="2" | '''香港''' || [http://hk.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword HK] || 封锁台湾IP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''中国''' || 巨人网络(Giant Interactive) || [http://els.ztgame.com Elsword CN] || 无IP封锁 | | colspan="2" | '''中国''' || 巨人网络(Giant Interactive) || [http://els.ztgame.com Elsword CN] || 无IP封锁 | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''印度''' || Furizen Solutions(Gamemela) || [http://www.elsword.co.in/ Elsword IN] || IP封锁情况未知 | | colspan="2" | '''印度''' || Furizen Solutions(Gamemela) || [http://www.elsword.co.in/ Elsword IN] || IP封锁情况未知 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''拉丁美洲''' || Axeso5 || [http://elsword.axeso5.com/ Elsword LA] || 仅向拉丁美洲开放 | |||
|} | |} |