Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| KR Server: Log into Elsword from a PC Bang net cafe<br>NA Server: Automatically obtained after purchasing a '''VIP Membership Card''' from the Item Mall | | KR Server: Log into Elsword from a PC Bang net cafe<br>NA Server: Automatically obtained after purchasing a '''VIP Membership Card''' from the Item Mall | ||
| Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Physical Attack +3%<br>Magical Attack +3%<br>Accuracy +10%<br>Movement Speed +10%<br>All Elemental Resistance +50<br>All weapons Element attributes +1% | | Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Physical Attack +3%<br>Magical Attack +3%<br>Accuracy +10%<br>Movement Speed +10%<br>All Elemental Resistance +50<br>All weapons Element attributes +1% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE_11450.png]] | |||
| '''Fighter of Elrios (Season 3)''' | |||
| Get None~A rank in the final settlement day in PvP Season 3 | |||
| Max HP +2%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Reduce Damage +0.5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE_11460.png]] | |||
| '''Passionate Fighter (Season 3)''' | |||
| Get S rank in the final settlement day in PvP Season 3 | |||
| Max HP +4%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Reduce Damage +1%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE_11470.png]] | |||
| '''Top Fighter (Season 3)''' | |||
| Get SS rank in the final settlement day in PvP Season 3 | |||
| Max HP +6%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Reduce Damage +1.5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE_11480.png]] | |||
| '''Legendary Fighter (Season 3)''' | |||
| Get SSS rank in the final settlement day in PvP Season 3 | |||
| Max HP +8%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Reduce Damage +2%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE_11490.png]] | |||
| '''King of Fighters (Season 3)''' | |||
| Get Star rank in the final settlement day in PvP Season 3 | |||
| Max HP +10%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Reduce Damage +2.5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_1070.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_1070.png]] |