Valkyrie's Javelin: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:Valkyrie_Javelin.png]] | | [[Image:Valkyrie_Javelin.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Summon Nasod Spears that fall and explode on the ground. (Can also be activated in midair) | | '''[Special Active]''' Summon Nasod Spears that fall and explode on the ground. (Can also be activated in midair) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|True|Valkyrie's Javelin}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |