Category:Deleted MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
→Raven
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Add) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Raven) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RSActive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RSActive4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Earth Break]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Earth Break]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ChargeBoltBlood.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Charged Bolt - Bloody Thorns]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |