Ice Burners/de: Difference between revisions
→Erhitzer Leitfaden
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Eisstatuen-Erhitzer Arten == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|0}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! Bild !! Name | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Solace) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RSMIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Royal Maid) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SDIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Denif) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:PerIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EOIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (El Officer) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NBSIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:VIGIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AAIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Archangel) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ADIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Archdevil) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ETIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SIIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Shadow Incubus/Grace Fairy) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:APIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Archpriest) | |||
== Aus Eisstatuen erhältliche Items == | == Aus Eisstatuen erhältliche Items == |