Land Smash: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 70 || 534% | | align="left" | 70 || 534% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Powerful Land Smash !! colspan=3 | Persistent Land Smash | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! Cooldown !! KD Reduction | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText|Powerful|150}} || 9 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Persistent|??}} || -?? KD | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |