Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Stones to socket equipment
CBEngineer (talk | contribs) |
CBEngineer (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| Sockets your equipment with MP Gain when attacked<br> | | Sockets your equipment with MP Gain when attacked<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 72540.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 72540.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Magic Stone of Maximize''' (극대화의 마법석) | | '''Magic Stone of Maximize''' (극대화의 마법석) | ||
Line 176: | Line 168: | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Evasion Rate<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Evasion Rate<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132204.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 132204.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of Specialization 'A'''' (특성화A의 마법석) | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Specialization A<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 72550.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of Specialization 'B'''' (특성화B의 마법석) | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Specialization B<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 72560.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||