Titles/Varnimyr: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Lord Aurora (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Lord Aurora (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| '''Titlename''' | | '''Titlename''' | ||
| Clear [[12-4]] Once | | Clear [[12-4]] Once | ||
| Obtain | |||
| Description | |||
| Stats <!-- https://youtu.be/toezxF3w1dQ?t=35m51s for title information --> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Titlename''' | |||
| Discovery | |||
| Obtain | | Obtain | ||
| Description | | Description | ||
| Stats | | Stats | ||
|} | |} |