Skill Tree: Trapping Ranger ST2: Difference between revisions
Skill Tree: Trapping Ranger ST2 (view source)
Revision as of 22:39, 22 November 2018
, 22 November 2018no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 15- | | | ||
| | | [[File:Evoke.png|link=Evoke]] | ||
| 25- | | | ||
| | |style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| [[File:RPassive3.png|link=Basic Physical Offense Training]] | ||
| | | Level 15 (3 SP) | ||
| 35- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| [[File:Fatality.png|link=Fatality]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| [[File:Huntersability.png|link=Hunter's Ability]] | |||
| Level 25 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Entangle.png|link=Invisible Trap]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Explosiontrap.png|link=Explosive Trap]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| | |||
| Level 30 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Thorn_Trap.png|link=Thorn Vine Trap]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Spike_Trap.png|link=Briar Trap]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| | |||
| Level 35 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Callofruin.png|link=Call of Ruin]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Karma.png|link=Karma]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| [[File:Reflect_Kick.png|link=Reflective Kick]] | |||
| Level 40 (3 SP) | |||
|} |