Skill Tree: Little Devil ST2: Difference between revisions
Skill Tree: Little Devil ST2 (view source)
Revision as of 00:13, 23 November 2018
, 23 November 2018no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Suppression[_ ]Energy *\]\]" to "${1}Suppression: Energy]]") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 15- | | [[File:StealSoul.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 1 : Soul Reaping]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 25- | |style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}"| [[File:RPassive4.png|link=Basic Magical Offense Training]] | ||
| | | Level 15 (3 SP) | ||
| | |- | ||
| 35- | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:WolfClaw.png|link=Wolf Stance 3 : Wolf Claw]] | ||
| | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}"| [[File:SelfProtectionFortitude.png|link=Energy Enhancement]] | |||
| Level 25 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:MPSteal.png|link=Mana Swap]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:HPSteal.png|link=Life Swap]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}"| | |||
| Level 30 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:WolfSpear2.png|link=Wolf Stance 4 : Wolf Fang]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:HellofTornado.png|link=Infernal Circle]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}"| | |||
| Level 35 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SpearPrison.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:WaveEnergy.png|link=Energy Wave]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}"| [[File:Reflect.png|link=Repel]] | |||
| Level 40 (3 SP) | |||
|} |