Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 01:13, 3 August 2019
, 3 August 2019→Lu/Ciel
(→Ain: adding the new skill icon for brechen) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive13.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive13.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Transcendence (Demonio)|Transcendence]] [[Image:DemActive24.png|20x20px]]:<br>[[Silent Rage]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Transcendence (Demonio)|Transcendence]] [[Image:DemActive24.png|20x20px]]:<br>[[Silent Rage]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:GenocideCross.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Transcendence (Demonio)|Transcendence]] [[Image:DemActive24.png|20x20px]]:<br>[[Genocide Cross]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |