Photon Booster: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 72: | Line 74: | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#FF93AE" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Air Dash Speed Increase !! No. of Propulsion Times Increase | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 35 || -% || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || || -% || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || || -% || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || || 7% || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || 8% || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || || -% || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || || -% || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || || -% || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || || -% || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || || -% || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || || -% || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || || -% || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || || -% || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || || -% || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || || -% || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || || -% || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || || -% || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || || -% || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || || -% || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || || -% || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == |