Instant Opening: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "! Class[\s]{2,}!! Level Required" to "! Class !! Level Required") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|| {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((266*7) + (50*4))*{{#arrayindex:Memory's End|1}}}}}}% | || {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((266*7) + (50*4))*{{#arrayindex:Memory's End|1}}}}}}% | ||
|| {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((266*7) + (50*4))*{{#arrayindex:Memory's End|1}}*1.44 round2}}}}% | || {{formatnum:{{#expr: ((266*7) + (50*4))*{{#arrayindex:Memory's End|1}}*1.44 round2}}}}% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Related Skills == | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeRSkill01.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Obsidian Moon]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Memory's End]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowTPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Silent Shadow]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowTPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[White Night]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LiberatorPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[End and Beginning]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |