Sonic Wave: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
! Launch* !! Crescent Slash !! Launch !! Crescent Slash | ! Launch* !! Crescent Slash !! Launch !! Crescent Slash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 30 || | | align="left" | 1 || 30 || 272% || 544% || rowspan="23" | 1 || rowspan="23" | 4 || rowspan="23" | 200 MP || rowspan="23" | 11 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 30 || | | align="left" | 2 || 30 || 281% || 562% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || 290% || 579% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || 298 | | align="left" | 4 || 34 || 298% || 597% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 307 | | align="left" | 5 || 37 || 307% || 615% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 316 | | align="left" | 6 || 40 || 316% || 632% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || 325% || 650% | | align="left" | 7 || 43 || 325% || 650% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || | | align="left" | 8 || 46 || 334% || 668% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || 343% || 685% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || 351 | | align="left" | 10 || 52 || 351% || 703% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || 360 | | align="left" | 11 || 55 || 360% || 721% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || 369 | | align="left" | 12 || 58 || 369% || 738% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || 378% || 756% | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || 378% || 756% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || 387% || 774% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || 396% || 792% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 404% || 809% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 413% || 827% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || - || | | align="left" | 18 || - || 422% || 845% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || - || | | align="left" | 19 || - || 431% || 862% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 || - || | | align="left" | 20 (M) || - || 440% || 880% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || - || | | align="left" | 21 || - || 449% || 898% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || - || 458% || 915% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || - || 467% || 933% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>* Approximately this value.</nowiki> | <nowiki>* Approximately this value.</nowiki> |