Modified Warhead: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
{{Languages|Converted Warhead}} | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:ConvertedWarhead.png]] | |||
| '''[Passive]''' Modify the cannonball to have warheads that increase their destructive power while reducing their knockdown. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | |||
== Requirements | <tabber> | ||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 17: | Line 21: | ||
| <center>60 SP</center> | | <center>60 SP</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#99CCFF;" | |||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Used Per Level | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shelling Guardian]] || Lv. 20 || 25 || 3 | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | <tabber> | ||
Line 56: | Line 69: | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
KR= | KR= | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#99CCFF;" | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Cannonball Hit-Damage Increase !! Knockdown Ratio Difference | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || rowspan="2" | 5% || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 2.3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 | | align="left" | 3 || 26 || rowspan="2" | 6% || 2.6 | ||
| 25 | |- | ||
| 5% | | align="left" | 4 || 29 || 2.8 | ||
| | |- | ||
| 2 | | align="left" | 5 || 32 || rowspan="2" | 7% || 3.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 | | align="left" | 6 || 35 || 3.4 | ||
| | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 38 || rowspan="2" | 8% || 3.7 | |||
|- | |||
| 2.3 | | align="left" | 8 || 41 || 3.9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 | | align="left" | 9 || 44 || rowspan="2" | 9% || 4.2 | ||
| 26 | |- | ||
| 6% | | align="left" | 10 || 47 || 4.5 | ||
| | |- | ||
| 2.6 | | align="left" | 11 || 50 || rowspan="2" | 10% || 4.8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 | | align="left" | 12 || 53 || 5 | ||
| 29 | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 13 || 56 || rowspan="2" | 11% || 5.3 | ||
|- | |||
| 2.8 | | align="left" | 14 || 59 || 5.6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 | | align="left" | 15 || 62 || rowspan="2" | 12% || 5.9 | ||
| 32 | |- | ||
| 7% | | align="left" | 16 || 65 || 6.1 | ||
| | |- | ||
| 3.1 | | align="left" | 17 || 68 || rowspan="2" | 13% || 6.4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 | | align="left" | 18 || 71 || 6.7 | ||
| 35 | |||
| | |||
| 3.4 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 8% | |||
| | |||
| 3.7 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| 41 | |||
| | |||
| 3.9 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 9% | |||
| | |||
| 4.2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| 47 | |||
| | |||
| 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 10% | |||
| | |||
| 4.8 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| 53 | |||
| | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 11% | |||
| | |||
| 5.3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| 59 | |||
| | |||
| 5.6 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 12% | |||
| | |||
| 5.9 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| 65 | |||
| | |||
| 6.1 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 13% | |||
| | |||
| 6.4 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| 71 | |||
| | |||
| 6.7 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
Line 177: | Line 114: | ||
==Tips and Details== | ==Tips and Details== | ||
*Only applies to actives, special actives, and combos that use ammunition. | *Only applies to actives, special actives, and combos that use ammunition. | ||
<br> | |||
<tabber> | <tabber> | ||
|-| | |-| |