Shift: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PatronaSkill2.png]] | | [[File:PatronaSkill2.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|A}} | | {{SkillType|A}} Move quickly forward while swinging swords with both hands. Enemies hit will look the opposite direction from the caster.<br>Enter Super Armor state upon casting. (Can also be activated midair) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Annihilation}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{SkillText|True|1.2}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 24: | Line 27: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Elesis" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Elesis" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Mode !! | ! Mode !! Barrier Extinction (Magical) !! Max Hits !! Barrier Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="6" | '''Normal''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{PvE}}''' || % || rowspan="2" | - || rowspan="2" | 30 MP || rowspan="2" | 5 Seconds | | '''{{PvE}}''' || 838% || rowspan="2" | - || rowspan=2 | 2 Seconds || rowspan="2" | 30 MP || rowspan="2" | 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{PvP}}''' || % | | '''{{PvP}}''' || 319% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="6" | '''[Enhanced]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{PvE}}''' || % || rowspan="2" | - || rowspan="2" | 30 MP || rowspan="2" | 5 Seconds | | '''{{PvE}}''' || % || rowspan="2" | - || rowspan=2 | 2 Seconds || rowspan="2" | 30 MP || rowspan="2" | 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{PvP}}''' || % | | '''{{PvP}}''' || % |