Vitality Drain: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
(fixed that major lazy copy paste...) |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#EE82EE" | ||
! Skill Level | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage !! HP Drained !! Max Hits !! MP Cost !! Cooldown | ||
! Level Required | |- | ||
! Damage | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || ? || ? || rowspan="15" | 1 || rowspan="15" | 10 MP || rowspan="15" | 10 Seconds | ||
! HP Drained | |- | ||
! Max Hits | | align="left" | 2 || ? || ? | ||
! MP Cost | |- | ||
! Cooldown | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 1 | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || ? || ? | ||
| ? | |- | ||
| ? | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || ? || ? | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || ? || ? | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 2 | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || ? || ? | ||
| ? | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || ? || ? | ||
| ? | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || ? || ? | ||
| align=left | 3 | |- | ||
| ? | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || ? || ? | ||
| | |- | ||
| ? | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 4 | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || ? || ? | ||
| ? | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || ? || ? | ||
| ? | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || ? || ? | ||
| align=left | 5 | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 6 | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |