Energy Spurt: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage<br>(Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage<br>(Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || - || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || - || rowspan="21" | 1 || rowspan="21" | 200 MP || rowspan="21" | 15 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || - | | align="left" | 2 || - | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || - | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || | | align="left" | 15 || rowspan="7" | -* || 1117% + - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 | | align="left" | 16 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 | | align="left" | 17 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || - | | align="left" | 18 || 1192% + - | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 1242% + - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 1267% + - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels via equipment, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels via equipment, accessories and titles. |