Lithia: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Development}} | |||
{{Languages|Lithia}} | |||
{{Infobox_character | |||
|name=Lithia Beryl | |||
|color={{ColorSel|Character|Lithia}} | |||
|image=[[File:Portrait - Lithia.png|280px]] | |||
|class=[[File:Mini Icon - Lithia.png]] Lithia | |||
|age= | |||
|race= | |||
|weapon=Pickaxe | |||
|tree=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{{Class Tree| | |||
| 1-1=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 1-2=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 1-3=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 2-0=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 2-1=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 2-2=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 2-3=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 3-1=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 3-2=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 3-3=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 4-1=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 4-2=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
| 4-3=[[File:Dunno.png|40px|link=#!]] | |||
}} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|groups= | |||
|VA= | |||
|Art= | |||
|RD=[[File:Korean_Flag.png|20px]] 06 December 2023 | |||
|Height= | |||
|Weight= | |||
|Birth= | |||
|Blood= | |||
|theme=- | |||
|stat= | |||
{{CharStats | |||
| Speed= | |||
| Range= | |||
| Difficulty= | |||
| Damage= | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
<center>{{quotation|-}}</center> | |||
<br> | |||
= [[File:Icon - Lithia.png]] Noah = | |||
{{ADSquare}} | |||
'''[-]''' | |||
=== Special Ability === | |||
:''Main Article: ???''<br> | |||
<br> | |||
=== Background === | |||
:''Main Article: ???''<br> | |||
<br> | |||
== First Class Advancement == | |||
{{JobChange|Lithia}} | |||
== Skill Tree == | |||
{{:Skill Tree: Lithia}} | |||
<br> | |||
== Commands == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! width="20%" | Combo | |||
! width="50%" |Description | |||
! width="30%" |Damage | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<!-- | |||
=== Updates === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Lithia" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*{{buff|-}} | |||
|} | |||
--> | |||
<br> | |||
== Skills == | |||
{{:Lithia/Skills}} | |||
<br> | |||
== Videos == | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NnkYc9z8tM8 '''Animated Announcement Trailer'''] | |||
<br> | |||
== Gallery == | |||
:''Full Gallery: [[Lithia/Gallery]] | |||
{{:Lithia/Artwork}} | |||
{{:Lithia/Misc}} | |||
<br> | |||
== Trivia == | |||
<br> | |||
== Alternative Names == | |||
{| | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{{AlternateLanguages | |||
|Color={{ColorSel|CharLight|Lithia}} | |||
|KR=- |KRName=Lithia | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
==References== | |||
<references/> | |||
<br> | |||
{{Characters}} | {{Characters}} |