El House Furniture/Coin Laundry: Difference between revisions
m
→Furniture List
(Created page with "{{DISPLAYTITLE:Coin Laundry}}__FORCETOC__ {{Languages|El House Furniture/Coin Laundry}} == Availability == === History === {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" |- style="background-color:{{ColorSel|DIYs|13}};" class="textfloat" ! 16px Korean Server !! 16px North American Server |- | {{*}}11/09/2023 - 02/29/2024 | {{*}}12/06/2023 - 03/26/2024 |} <br> == Furniture List == {| cellspacing="0" c...") |
m (→Furniture List) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | ||
| '''[Special] Coin Laundry | | '''[Special] Coin Laundry Laundry Machine''' | ||
| | | Obtain Furniture Blessing Buff | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | ||
| '''[Special] Coin Laundry | | '''[Special] Coin Laundry Cart''' | ||
| Pet Affinity Increase +1% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3 | [Wall] | ! colspan=3 | [Wall] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''[Special] Coin Laundry Neon Sign''' | |||
| Pet Affinity Increase +1% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | ||
| '''Coin Laundry Window''' | | '''Coin Laundry Window''' | ||
| rowspan=4 | N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | ||
| '''Coin Laundry Wall Ventilator''' | | '''Coin Laundry Wall Ventilator''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | ||
Line 87: | Line 92: | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | ||
| '''Coin Laundry Wallpaper''' | | '''Coin Laundry Wallpaper''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |