Elemental Body: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Magic Defense !! Duration !! MP per projectile !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Magic Defense !! Duration !! MP per projectile !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || + | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || +20% || 5 Seconds || rowspan="15" | +10 MP || rowspan="15" | 20 MP || rowspan="15" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || + | | align="left" | 2 || +25% || 5.4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 38 || + | | align="left" | 3 || 38 || +30% || 5.8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 42 || + | | align="left" | 4 || 42 || +35% || 6.3 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 46 || + | | align="left" | 5 || 46 || +40% || 6.7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || + | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || +45% || 7.1 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 54 || + | | align="left" | 7 || 54 || +50% || 7.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 58 || + | | align="left" | 8 || 58 || +55% || 7.9 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 62 || + | | align="left" | 9 || 62 || +60% || 8.4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 66 || + | | align="left" | 10 || 66 || +65% || 8.8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 70 || + | | align="left" | 11 || 70 || +70% || 9.2 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 74 || + | | align="left" | 12 || 74 || +75% || 9.6 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 78 || +80% || 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 82 || +85% || 10.5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 86 || +90% || 10.9 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |