Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
https://elsword.koggames.com/ib-lapis-arbiter/ib-changes.php
m (Text replacement - "Elrigos([^.])" to "Eligos$1") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(https://elsword.koggames.com/ib-lapis-arbiter/ib-changes.php) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Item !! Rarity !! Item !! Rarity | ! Item !! Rarity !! Item !! Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=9 | S grade | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=9 | 7.063% | ||
| Ice Burner Weapon || 0.3% || Ice Burner Hair || 0. | | Ice Burner Weapon || 0.3% || || | ||
|- | |||
| Ice Burner Hair || 0.3% || Ice Burner Another Hair || 0.3% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ice Burner Top Piece || 0.6% || Ice Burner Bottom Piece || 0.6% | | Ice Burner Top Piece || 0.6% || Ice Burner Bottom Piece || 0.6% | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
| Ice Burner Accessory 1 || 0.35% || Ice Burner Accessory 2 || 0.35% | | Ice Burner Accessory 1 || 0.35% || Ice Burner Accessory 2 || 0.35% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magic Amulet Lv. | | Weapon Only Magic Amulet Lv.9 || 0.0299% || Armor Only Magic Amulet Lv.9 || 0.0299% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magic Amulet Lv. | | Weapon Only Magic Amulet Lv.10 || 0.0001% || Armor Only Magic Amulet Lv.10 || 0.0001% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Magic Amulet Lv. 8 || 2% || Glory of Victory Title || 0.001% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Berserker Title || 0.001% || Sacrifice Title || 0.001% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=6 | A grade | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=6 | 14.547% | ||
| Orichalcum Weapon Accessory Cube || 2% || Promotional Costume Cube (7 Days) || 2% | | Orichalcum Weapon Accessory Cube || 2% || Promotional Costume Cube (7 Days) || 2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Special Additional Damage Magic Stone | | Special Additional Damage Magic Stone || 1.5% || Special Damage Reduction Magic Stone || 1.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Special | | Special Critical Magic Stone || 1.25% || Special Maximize Magic Stone || 1.25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Special | | Special Action Speed Magic Stone || 1.25% || Special HP Magic Stone || 1.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Elrianode Boss Cube || 1.599% || Varnimyr Boss Cube || 0.099% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rigomor Boss Cube || 0.099% || Sage's Magic Stone (2) Cube || 0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | B grade | |||
| rowspan=3 | 20.79% | |||
| Cube of 100 Complete Recovery Potion || 10% || Cube of 50 Complete Recovery Potion || 4% | |||
| rowspan= | |||
| rowspan= | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Liquid Medicine of Fighting Spirit || 1% || Adaptation Elixir || 1.79% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Steel Spinning Reel || 2% || Colorful Bobber || 2% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=12 | C grade | | rowspan=12 | C grade | ||
| rowspan=12 | | | rowspan=12 | 57.6% | ||
| | | 50 El Shard (Mystery) || 4% || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50 El Shard (Fire) || 4% || 50 El Shard (Wind) || 4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50 El Shard (Water) || 4% || 50 El Shard (Light) || 4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50 El Shard (Nature) || 4% || 50 El Shard (Dark) || 4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cube of 250 Fire Orbs || 2% || Cube of 250 Wind Orbs || 2% | | Cube of 250 Fire Orbs || 2% || Cube of 250 Wind Orbs || 2% | ||
Line 101: | Line 89: | ||
| Bethma Boss Cube || 1.7% || Altera Boss Cube || 1.7% | | Bethma Boss Cube || 1.7% || Altera Boss Cube || 1.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Feita Boss Cube || 1.7% || Velder Boss Cube || 1. | | Feita Boss Cube || 1.7% || Velder Boss Cube || 1.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hamel Boss Cube || 1. | | Hamel Boss Cube || 1.7% || Sander Boss Cube || 1.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lanox Boss Cube || | | Lanox Boss Cube || 2% || Elysion Boss Cube || 2% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 138: | Line 126: | ||
Quick Slot items Cooldown decreases to 5 seconds'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' (Works alternatively with the normal Cooldown, Cooldown: 60 Seconds) | Quick Slot items Cooldown decreases to 5 seconds'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' (Works alternatively with the normal Cooldown, Cooldown: 60 Seconds) | ||
| | | | ||
[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] [[File:IB_- | [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] [[File:IB_-_Lapis_Arbiter.png|40px]] [[Lapis Arbiter]] | ||
[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] [[File:IB_- | [[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] [[File:IB_-_Elrigos.png|40px]] [[Eligos]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |