Masquerade (Ice Burner): Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| Burning All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond | | Burning All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the [[Masquerade (Ice Burner)|Masquerade]]/[[Henir - Lord of Time and Space]]/[[Perkisas - Guise of Greed]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Ain. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the [[Masquerade (Ice Burner)|Masquerade]]/[[Henir - Lord of Time and Space]]/[[Perkisas - Guise of Greed]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Ain. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 8.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 8 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Evil Tracer 2]]/[[Masquerade (Ice Burner)|Masquerade]]/[[Divinity of Seven Realms]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Masquerade (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Masquerade (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 200: | Line 204: | ||
| Burning All-In-One Ice Sculpture Key - Beyond | | Burning All-In-One Ice Sculpture Key - Beyond | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Burning All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Burning All-In-One Ice Burner - Beyond''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 8.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 8 | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 8''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92433.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 92433.png]] | ||
Line 212: | Line 220: | ||
| Masquerade Trial Cube | | Masquerade Trial Cube | ||
| A cube that contains all Masquerade Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | | A cube that contains all Masquerade Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Masquerade Weapon Cube.png]] | |||
| Henir - Masquerade <Part> Cube | |||
| A cube that contains a Masquerade <Part>. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Cube - All-In-One.png]] | | [[File:IB Cube - All-In-One.png]] |